U11 Homepage

U11 Mainstream Player Evaluations

@ Servus Sports Centre


Sep. 24, 2021 to Sep. 26, 2021

U11 Group 1:

Skills & Drills Skate 1  24-SEP-21  FRI  SSC - Holmes  4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Skills & Drills Skate 2  25-SEP-21  SAT  SSC - Holmes  9:15 AM - 10:15 AM

Scrimmage Skate 3  25-SEP-21  SAT  SSC - Holmes  3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

  First Name Last Name       First Name Last Name    
  Easton Campbell       Khessler Foster    
  Nixon Heise       Logan Gerlinsky    
  Charlie Kappel       Reeve Hawthorne    
  William Kinaschuk       Alex Kuntz    
  Rhett Kuntz       Oaklyn Lisoway    
  Carson Lucas       Kyler Martin    
  Kale Roach       Taigen McFadzen    
  Logan Schmidt       Euan McHugh    
  Luke Taylor       Hudson Mountney    
  Nolan Wiebe       Kru Schira    
  Daxin Wildeman       Liam Sydia    
                   
G Ryland Green     G Alexander Masikewich    

 

U11 Group 2:

Skills & Drills Skate 1  24-SEP-21  FRI  SSC - Holmes  5:15 PM - 6:15 PM

Skills & Drills Skate 2  25-SEP-21  SAT  SSC - Holmes  10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Scrimmage Skate 3  25-SEP-21  SAT  SSC - Holmes  4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

  First Name Last Name       First Name Last Name    
  Mason Deeks       Taygen Bexson    
  Andrew Erickson       Teagan Dow    
  Kale Grasby       Colten Hill    
  Shiloh Josue       Noah Kelly    
  Kingsley Mercier       Brax Leask    
  Mason Morin       Ethan Mack    
  Ethan Paul       Cobi Payne    
  Lincoln Ross       Cooper Roberge    
  Sawyer Walsh       Lincoln Stang    
  Finn Walsh       Bryce Thomson    
  Keegan Wirachowsky       William Wallis    
                   
                   
G Tyler Reist     G James Prediger    

 

U11 Group 3:

Skills & Drills Skate 1  24-SEP-21  FRI  SSC - Holmes  6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Skills & Drills Skate 2  25-SEP-21  SAT  SSC - Holmes  11:45 AM - 12:45 PM

Scrimmage Skate 3  26-SEP-21  SUN  SSC - Holmes  7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

  First Name Last Name       First Name Last Name    
  Tosh Beriault       Jayden Desrosiers    
  Oliver Burrell       Felix Guenther    
  Hayden Chabot       Tyse Shiels    
  Jude Christie       Nathan Pierce    
  Tyrell Elford       Cameron Tourney    
  Charlie Firus       Tylen Rorquist    
  Jack Fitzsimonds       Mason Henderson    
  Dawson Matsalla       Weston Lefebvre    
  Trayson Miskiw       Heath Nasby    
  Cooper Oliver       Nathaniel Sinfield    
  Colby Riegel       Fynn Stasiuk    
  Lincoln Sinclair              
          G Max Martens    
G Braxton Graham              

 

U11 Group 4:

Skills & Drills Skate 1  24-SEP-21  FRI  SSC - Holmes  7:45 PM - 8:45 PM

Skills & Drills Skate 2  25-SEP-21  SAT  SSC - Holmes  2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Scrimmage Skate 3  26-SEP-21  SUN  SSC - Rusway  11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

 

  First Name Last Name       First Name Last Name    
  Lucas Blundon       Huxley Bogner    
  Morgan Delisle       Mason Elliott    
  Ty Denny       Bauer Fletcher    
  Brody Harvey       Colter Forget    
  Luke Hummelle       Dylan Gerling    
  Zachary Litz       Oliver Hozack    
  Salim Mouhmoud       Jack Lake    
  Charles Nikiforuk       Liam Munro-nairn    
  Traeger Tuchscherer       Brody Schneider    
  Blake Vancuren       Zach Sisson    
  Rylan Wagner       Ali Alwan    
  Austin Kykkanen       Jude Kruining-Domes    
                   

 

U11 Goaltenders Evaluation:

U11 GOALIES  26-SEP-21  SUN  SSC - Holmes  12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

First Name Last Name
Ryland Green
Tyler Reist
Max Martens
Alexander Masikewich
Mason Deeks
James Prediger
Braxton Graham
Lincoln Ross
William Wallis
Ethan Paul
Jude Kruining-Domes

 

Team




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information